WHY JOIN US

OPEN 24/7

FREE CLASSES

ACCESS TO ALL METROFITT

NO CONTRACTS

OUR GYMS

Dafza, Dubai

City Towers 2, Sheikh Zayed Road

Bawabat Al sharq, Abu Dhabi

Al Ghurair Centre

Jumeirah Beach Park Plaza

GX/FITT CLASS SCHEDULE
(MARCH 2021)

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
06.30
07.00
Clarky
STUDIO
COREFITT
06.30
07.00
Clarky
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
06.30
07.30
Clarky
STUDIO
CIRCUIT
06.30
07.00
Clarky
STUDIO
GRIT
06.30
07.00
Clarky
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
09.30
10.30
Clarky
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
10.30
11.30
Clarky
STUDIO
BODYPUMP
10.00
11.00
Albert
STUDIO
BODYCOMBAT
10.00
11.00
Clarky
STUDIO

RPM
10.00
11.00
Albert
BIKE STUDIO
SPRINT
10.00
11.00
Albert
BIKE STUDIO
ZUMBA
10.00
11.00
Marissa
STUDIO
BODYATTACK
10.30
11.30
Jeff
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
11.30
12.30
Albert
STUDIO

POP PILATES
12.30
13.00
Clarky
STUDIO
COREFITT
17.30
18.00
Clarky
STUDIO
FITTCLASS
17.00
17.30
Jabbar
STUDIO

ZUMBA
17.30
18.30
Marissa
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
EXPRESS
18.15
18.45
Clarky
STUDIO
GRIT
17.30
18.00
Clarky
STUDIO
COREFITT
17.30
18.00
Albert
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
17.30
18.30
Albert
STUDIO

FITTCLASS
18.00
18.30
Dennis
FITT ZONE

PILATES
18.15
19.15
Albert
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
19.15
20.15
Albert
STUDIO

CYCLEFITT
20.00
21.00
Jay
STUDIO
ZUMBA
17.30
18.30
Marissa
STUDIO

BODYATTACK
18.30
19.30
Jeff
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
19.30
20.30
Melanie
STUDIO

YOGA
20.30
21.30
Melanie
STUDIO
FITTCLASS
18.00
18.30
Ellis
GYM FLOOR

BODYPUMP
18.00
19.00
Albert
STUDIO
FITTCLASS
18.00
18.30
Amit
STUDIO

ZUMBA
18.15
19.15
Herdz
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
19.00
19.30
Albert
STUDIO

BODYJAM
EXPRESS
19.45
20.15
Albert
STUDIO

CYCLEFITT
20.00
21.00
Jay
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
20.30
21.00
Albert
STUDIO
FITTCLASS
18.00
18.30
Amit
STUDIO

FUNCTIONAL-FITT
18.00
19.00
Albert
STUDIO

ZUMBA
18.45
19.45
Yobz
STUDIO

RPM
19.00
20.00
Albert
BIKE STUDIO

BODYATTACK
19.45
20.45
Jeff
STUDIO

SPRINT
20.00
21.00
Albert
BIKE STUDIO

POUND
20.45
21.45
Clarky
STUDIO
BODYJAM
18.30
19.30
Albert
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
19.40
20.40
Donnie
STUDIO

RPM
19.40
20.40
Albert
BIKE STUDIO
BODYCOMBAT
EXPRESS
19.00
19.30
Clarky
STUDIO

RPM
19.00
20.00
Albert
BIKE STUDIO

BODYJAM
EXPRESS
19.45
20.15
Clarky
STUDIO

RPM
20.00
21.00
Albert
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
EXPRESS
20.30
21.00
Clarky
STUDIO
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
19.00
19.30
Mike
STUDIO

GRIT
19.45
20.15
Clarky
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
20.15
21.15
Clarky
STUDIO

SPRINT
20.30
21.30
Albert
BIKE STUDIO

BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
21.00
21.30
Albert
STUDIO
YOGA
21.15
22.15
Melanie
STUDIO
YOGA
21.15
22.15
Melanie
STUDIO

Sunday

  • BODYPUMP
    06.30 - 07.00
  • COREFITT
    17.30 - 18.00
  • FITTCLASS
    18.00 - 18.30
  • BODYPUMP
    18.00 - 19.00
  • BODYCOMBAT
    19.00 - 19.30
  • RPM
    19.00 - 20.00
  • BODYJAM
    19.45 - 20.15
  • RPM
    20.00 - 21.00
  • BODYCOMBAT
    20.30 - 21.00
  • YOGA
    21.15 - 22.15

Monday

  • COREFITT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • BODYPUMP
    10.00 - 11.00
  • FITTCLASS
    17.00 - 17.30
  • ZUMBA
    17.30 - 18.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    18.15 - 18.45
  • BODYPUMP
    19.00 - 19.30
  • GRIT
    19.45 - 20.15
  • BODYCOMBAT
    20.15 - 21.15
  • SPRINT
    20.30 - 21.30
  • BODYPUMP
    21.00 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    06.30 - 07.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • RPM
    10.00 - 11.00
  • GRIT
    17.30 - 18.00
  • FITTCLASS
    18.00 - 18.30
  • ZUMBA
    18.15 - 19.15
  • BODYPUMP
    19.00 - 19.30
  • BODYJAM
    19.45 - 20.15
  • CYCLEFITT
    20.00 - 21.00
  • BODYPUMP
    20.30 - 21.00
  • YOGA
    21.15 - 22.15

Wednesday

  • CIRCUIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • SPRINT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • COREFITT
    17.30 - 18.00
  • FITTCLASS
    18.00 - 18.30
  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ZUMBA
    18.45 - 19.45
  • RPM
    19.00 - 20.00
  • BODYATTACK
    19.45 - 20.45
  • SPRINT
    20.00 - 21.00
  • POUND
    20.45 - 21.45

Thursday

  • GRIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • ZUMBA
    10.00 - 11.00
  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    17.30 - 18.30
  • FITTCLASS
    18.00 - 18.30
  • PILATES
    18.15 - 19.15
  • BODYPUMP
    19.15 - 20.15
  • CYCLEFITT
    20.00 - 21.00

Friday

  • BODYATTACK
    10.30 - 11.30
  • BODYPUMP
    11.30 - 12.30
  • POP PILATES
    12.30 - 13.00
  • BODYJAM
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    19.40 - 20.40
  • RPM
    19.40 - 20.40

Saturday

  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    09.30 - 10.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    10.30 - 11.30
  • ZUMBA
    17.30 - 18.30
  • BODYATTACK
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYPUMP
    19.30 - 20.30
  • YOGA
    20.30 - 21.30
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
YOGA
08.00
09.00
Melanie
Studio
SWING YOGA
08.00
08.30
Melanie
STUDIO
YOGA
08.00
09.00
Melanie
GX STUDIO
FITTCAMP
10.30
11.00
Art
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
18.00
18.30
Laith
STUDIO
OLYMPIC LIFTING
18.00
18.30
Abood
STUDIO
COREFITT
18.00
18.30
Laith
STUDIO
OLYMPIC LIFTING
18.00
18.30
Abood
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
18.00
18.30
Laith
STUDIO
COREFITT
18.00
18.30
Laith
STUDIO

TOD-FITNESS
18.30
19.00
Dante
STUDIO
SWING YOGA
19.00
20.00
Melanie
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
19.00
20.00
Clarky
STUDIO

Sunday

  • YOGA
    08.00 - 09.00
  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • SWING YOGA
    19.00 - 20.00

Monday

  • OLYMPIC LIFTING
    18.00 - 18.30

Tuesday

  • SWING YOGA
    08.00 - 08.30
  • COREFITT
    18.00 - 18.30

Wednesday

  • OLYMPIC LIFTING
    18.00 - 18.30
  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    19.00 - 20.00

Thursday

  • YOGA
    08.00 - 09.00
  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    18.00 - 18.30

Saturday

  • FITTCAMP
    10.30 - 11.00
  • COREFITT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • TOD-FITNESS
    18.30 - 19.00
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
CIRCUIT
16.00
16.30
Anno
STUDIO
HIIT
16.00
16.30
Sam
STUDIO
ZUMBA
18.30
19.30
Marissa
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
19.30
20.30
Arlene
STUDIO
CIRCUIT
18.30
19.00
Yobz
STUDIO
BODYCOMBAT
18.30
19.30
Clarky
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
19.30
20.30
Hani
STUDIO
POUND
18.30
19.30
Arlene
STUDIO

ZUMBA
19.30
20.30
Herdz
STUDIO
BODYATTACK
19.30
20.30
Jeff
STUDIO
BODYATTACK
19.00
20.00
Jeff
STUDIO
YOGA
20.00
21.00
Prashant
STUDIO

Sunday

  • CIRCUIT
    16.00 - 16.30
  • ZUMBA
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    19.30 - 20.30

Monday

  • CIRCUIT
    18.30 - 19.00
  • BODYATTACK
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • BODYCOMBAT
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYPUMP
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • POUND
    18.30 - 19.30
  • ZUMBA
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • HIIT
    16.00 - 16.30
  • BODYATTACK
    19.00 - 20.00
  • YOGA
    20.00 - 21.00
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
FITTCAMP
09.00
09.30
Art
STUDIO
CYCLEFITT
11.00
12.00
Jay
STUDIO
HIIT
12.00
12.30
RD
STUDIO
COREFITT
17.45
18.15
Taha
STUDIO

ZUMBA
18.30
19.30
Jaycee
STUDIO

BODYATTACK
19.30
20.30
Jep
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
17.45
18.15
RD
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
18.30
19.30
Albert
STUDIO

YOGA
19.30
20.30
Melanie
GX STUDIO
HIIT
17.45
18.15
Taha
STUDIO

ZUMBA
18.30
19.00
Jaycee
STUDIO
COREFITT
17.45
18.15
Taj
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
18.30
19.30
Tine
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
19.30
20.30
Mike
STUDIO
CIRCUIT
17.45
18.15
Kris
STUDIO

GRIT
18.30
19.00
Clarky
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
18.30
19.30
Clarky
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
EXPRESS
19.15
19.45
Clarky
STUDIO
BOXFITT
19.30
20.30
Dante
STUDIO
POUND
19.00
20.00
Tine
STUDIO
COREFITT
20.00
21.00
Tine
STUDIO

Sunday

  • COREFITT
    17.45 - 18.15
  • ZUMBA
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYATTACK
    19.30 - 20.30

Monday

  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    17.45 - 18.15
  • BODYPUMP
    18.30 - 19.30
  • YOGA
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • HIIT
    17.45 - 18.15
  • ZUMBA
    18.30 - 19.00
  • BOXFITT
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • COREFITT
    17.45 - 18.15
  • BODYCOMBAT
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYPUMP
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • CIRCUIT
    17.45 - 18.15
  • GRIT
    18.30 - 19.00
  • POUND
    19.00 - 20.00

Friday

  • CYCLEFITT
    11.00 - 12.00
  • HIIT
    12.00 - 12.30

Saturday

  • FITTCAMP
    09.00 - 09.30
  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    19.15 - 19.45
  • COREFITT
    20.00 - 21.00
No events available!

 GALLERY

JOIN US TODAY

AFFORDABLE PREMIUM FITTNESS

FROM AED 199 PER MONTH

CONTACT US NOW