WHY JOIN US

OPEN 24/7

FREE CLASSES

ACCESS TO ALL METROFITT

NO CONTRACTS

OUR GYMS

Dafza, Dubai

City Towers 2, Sheikh Zayed Road

Bawabat Al sharq, Abu Dhabi

Al Ghurair Centre

Jumeirah Beach Park Plaza

GX/FITT CLASS SCHEDULE
OCTOBER TIMETABLE

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
GRIT
STRENTGH
06.30
07.30
Clarky
STUDIO
COREFITT
06.30
07.30
Clarky
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
06.30
07.30
Clarky
STUDIO
CIRCUIT
06.30
07.30
Clarky
STUDIO
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
06.30
07.00
Clarky
STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
10.00
11.00
Clarky
STUDIO
BODYCOMBAT
10.00
11.00
Clarky
STUDIO

RPM
10.00
11.00
Albert
STUDIO
BODYPUMP
10.00
11.00
Albert
STUDIO
COREFITT
10.00
11.00
Clarky
STUDIO

SPRINT
10.00
11.00
Albert
STUDIO
BODYATTACK
10.30
11.30
Jep
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
11.30
12.30
Albert
STUDIO
BODYCOMBAT
10.30
11.30
Clarky
STUDIO

COREFITT
11.30
12.30
Clarky
STUDIO
COREFITT
17.30
18.30
Clarky
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
18.00
19.00
Albert
STUDIO
ZUMBA
17.30
18.30
Marissa
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
EXPRESS
18.15
18.45
Clarky
STUDIO
GRIT
17.30
18.30
Clarky
STUDIO

ZUMBA
18.15
19.15
Herdz
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
19.00
19.30
Albert
STUDIO

BODYJAM
EXPRESS
19.45
20.15
Albert
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
20.30
21.00
Albert
STUDIO
COREFITT
17.30
18.30
Albert
STUDIO

FUNCTIONAL-FITT
18.00
19.00
Albert
STUDIO

ZUMBA
18.45
19.45
Sheena
STUDIO

RPM
19.00
20.00
Albert
BIKE STUDIO
FUNCTIONAL-FITT
17.30
18.30
Albert
STUDIO

ZUMBA
17.30
18.30
Marissa
STUDIO

PILATES
18.15
19.15
Albert
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
19.15
20.15
Albert
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
19.30
20.30
Tine
STUDIO

YOGA
20.15
21.15
Melanie
STUDIO
ZUMBA
17.30
18.30
Marissa
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
18.30
19.30
Melanie
STUDIO

YOGA
19.30
20.30
Melanie
STUDIO

BODYATTACK
20.30
21.30
Jep
STUDIO
BODYJAM
18.30
19.30
Albert
STUDIO

RPM
19.30
20.30
Albert
STUDIO
BODYCOMBAT
19.00
20.00
Clarky
STUDIO

RPM
19.00
20.00
Albert
BIKE STUDIO
BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
19.00
19.30
Mike
STUDIO

GRIT
19.45
20.45
Clarky
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
EXPRESS
20.15
20.45
Clarky
STUDIO

SPRINT
20.30
21.30
Albert
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
EXPRESS
21.00
21.30
Albert
STUDIO
BODYJAM
20.00
21.00
Clarky
STUDIO

RPM
20.00
21.00
Albert
BIKE STUDIO
POUND
20.00
21.00
Sheena
STUDIO

SPRINT
20.00
21.00
Albert
STUDIO
YOGA
21.15
22.15
Melanie
STUDIO
YOGA
21.15
22.15
Melanie
STUDIO

Sunday

  • GRIT
    06.30 - 07.30
  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • COREFITT
    17.30 - 18.30
  • BODYPUMP
    18.00 - 19.00
  • BODYCOMBAT
    19.00 - 20.00
  • RPM
    19.00 - 20.00
  • BODYJAM
    20.00 - 21.00
  • RPM
    20.00 - 21.00
  • YOGA
    21.15 - 22.15

Monday

  • COREFITT
    06.30 - 07.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • RPM
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ZUMBA
    17.30 - 18.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    18.15 - 18.45
  • BODYPUMP
    19.00 - 19.30
  • GRIT
    19.45 - 20.45
  • BODYCOMBAT
    20.15 - 20.45
  • SPRINT
    20.30 - 21.30
  • BODYPUMP
    21.00 - 21.30

Tuesday

  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    06.30 - 07.30
  • BODYPUMP
    10.00 - 11.00
  • GRIT
    17.30 - 18.30
  • ZUMBA
    18.15 - 19.15
  • BODYPUMP
    19.00 - 19.30
  • BODYJAM
    19.45 - 20.15
  • BODYPUMP
    20.30 - 21.00
  • YOGA
    21.15 - 22.15

Wednesday

  • CIRCUIT
    06.30 - 07.30
  • COREFITT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • SPRINT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • COREFITT
    17.30 - 18.30
  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ZUMBA
    18.45 - 19.45
  • RPM
    19.00 - 20.00
  • POUND
    20.00 - 21.00
  • SPRINT
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • BODYPUMP
    06.30 - 07.00
  • FUNCTIONAL-FITT
    17.30 - 18.30
  • ZUMBA
    17.30 - 18.30
  • PILATES
    18.15 - 19.15
  • BODYPUMP
    19.15 - 20.15
  • BODYCOMBAT
    19.30 - 20.30
  • YOGA
    20.15 - 21.15

Friday

  • BODYATTACK
    10.30 - 11.30
  • BODYPUMP
    11.30 - 12.30
  • BODYJAM
    18.30 - 19.30
  • RPM
    19.30 - 20.30

Saturday

  • BODYCOMBAT
    10.30 - 11.30
  • COREFITT
    11.30 - 12.30
  • ZUMBA
    17.30 - 18.30
  • BODYPUMP
    18.30 - 19.30
  • YOGA
    19.30 - 20.30
  • BODYATTACK
    20.30 - 21.30
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
GRIT
08.30
09.30
Clarky
STUDIO
SWING YOGA
08.00
09.00
Melanie
STUDIO
BODYCOMBAT
EXPRESS
08.30
09.00
Clarky
STUDIO
YOGA
08.00
09.00
Melanie
GX STUDIO
YOGA
18.00
19.00
Melanie
STUDIO
COREFITT
18.00
18.30
Abood
STUDIO
TOD-FITNESS
18.30
19.30
Dante
STUDIO
SWING YOGA
19.00
20.00
Melanie
STUDIO
PRIMAL MOVEMENT
19.00
19.30
Dennis
STUDIO
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Jegx
STUDIO

Sunday

  • GRIT
    08.30 - 09.30
  • YOGA
    18.00 - 19.00
  • SWING YOGA
    19.00 - 20.00

Monday

  • PRIMAL MOVEMENT
    19.00 - 19.30

Tuesday

  • SWING YOGA
    08.00 - 09.00
  • COREFITT
    18.00 - 18.30

Wednesday

  • BODYCOMBAT
    08.30 - 09.00
  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00

Thursday

  • YOGA
    08.00 - 09.00

Saturday

  • TOD-FITNESS
    18.30 - 19.30
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
ZUMBA
18.30
19.30
Marissa
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
19.30
20.30
Arlene
STUDIO
BODYPUMP
18.30
19.30
Asem
STUDIO

BODYATTACK
19.30
20.30
Asem
STUDIO
BODYCOMBAT
18.30
19.30
Arlene
STUDIO

GRIT STRENGTH
19.30
20.30
Clarky
STUDIO

YOGA
20.00
21.00
Prashant
STUDIO
POUND
18.30
19.30
Arlene
STUDIO

ZUMBA
19.30
20.30
Herdz
STUDIO
BODYATTACK
18.30
19.30
Asem
STUDIO

YOGA
19.30
20.30
Prashant
STUDIO
BODYPUMP
19.00
20.00
Asem
STUDIO

Sunday

  • ZUMBA
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    19.30 - 20.30

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYATTACK
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • BODYCOMBAT
    18.30 - 19.30
  • GRIT STRENGTH
    19.30 - 20.30
  • YOGA
    20.00 - 21.00

Wednesday

  • POUND
    18.30 - 19.30
  • ZUMBA
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • BODYATTACK
    18.30 - 19.30
  • YOGA
    19.30 - 20.30

Saturday

  • BODYPUMP
    19.00 - 20.00
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
FITTCAMP
09.00
09.30
Art
STUDIO
ZUMBA
18.30
19.30
Manolo
STUDIO

BODYATTACK
19.30
20.30
Jep
STUDIO
BODYPUMP
18.30
19.30
Albert
STUDIO

YOGA
19.30
20.30
Melanie
STUDIO
ZUMBA
18.30
19.30
Jaycee
STUDIO

BOXFITT
19.30
20.30
Dante
STUDIO
BODYCOMBAT
18.30
19.30
Tine
STUDIO

BODYPUMP
19.30
20.30
Mike
STUDIO
GRIT
18.30
19.30
Clarky
STUDIO

COREFITT
19.00
20.00
Clarky
STUDIO

ZUMBA
19.30
20.30
Herdz
STUDIO
GRIT
18.30
19.30
Clarky
STUDIO

BODYCOMBAT
19.00
20.00
Tine
STUDIO

COREFITT
19.45
20.45
Clarky
STUDIO

Sunday

  • ZUMBA
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYATTACK
    19.30 - 20.30

Monday

  • BODYPUMP
    18.30 - 19.30
  • YOGA
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • ZUMBA
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BOXFITT
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • BODYCOMBAT
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYPUMP
    19.30 - 20.30

Thursday

  • GRIT
    18.30 - 19.30
  • COREFITT
    19.00 - 20.00
  • ZUMBA
    19.30 - 20.30

Saturday

  • FITTCAMP
    09.00 - 09.30
  • GRIT
    18.30 - 19.30
  • BODYCOMBAT
    19.00 - 20.00
  • COREFITT
    19.45 - 20.45
No events available!

 GALLERY

JOIN US TODAY

AFFORDABLE PREMIUM FITTNESS

FROM AED 199 PER MONTH

CONTACT US NOW